I'm gay and I buaya, you?

Buaya - Malay language for 'Crocodile'. Also used connotatively to describe cheeky men who are into sex... :)

Tuesday, July 08, 2014

Do You Remember a Painful Fuck

Yes, I mean the physical pain... :p

I do remember a painful fuck. Many years ago, I was not so much into meatier guys as yet. I was young and the people around me were slim and the gays that I met were also slim. Come to think of it, if I had met my group of friends earlier and know that there is a big group of gay guys out there who are bigger in sized and actually enjoy men who are bigger in size, I might not be able to experience what I am going to recount. :p

It was probably a few months after my first fuck. I had fucked an older guy at the North Point toilet during one of my night's out when I was serving my NS. After that, I naturally assumed the position of a top and will not be trying out to bottom until many years later when I met my first ex. Anyway, I cannot even remember where exactly I met this skinny guy. I believe it is either at Delta Swimming Pool's changing room or at one of the MRT station's cruisy toilets. 

We had been playing with each other a few times and this time around, he invited me back to his place. I guess he had wanted to spend more time on my cock and in private. However, when I was there, I was told his sister was at home and so we have to be very quiet and stay inside his room. Oh well...

So, there we were, on his queen sized bed and we were getting naked and he started with giving me a blowjob. I asked for him to put on a porn video and I was watching as I enjoy his blowing me. Just then, his sister knocked on his room door! We had to quickly put on some clothes and switched off the porn. I used his blanket to cover my bod and pretended to be just watching the tv while he opened the door to speak to his sister. It was SO AWKWARD...

Anyway, after she left us alone, we decided we better get going with what we want so I can go off and we won't get disturbed again and we really have to be really quiet... :s So, we left the tv on, stripped and he started preparing himself for me to fuck.

After lubing himself and getting me hard and suited and lubed up, he lied on his back, raised his legs and I slowed entered him. After a smooth entry, I started pumping him. I remembered I switched on the tv to play the porn again mid way so I must be really pumping him for really quite a long time.

I did not really notice how long I had been fucking him but towards the end of our fuck, I just feel that my groin area was really painful. I looked down and saw that when I was fucking him, my groin area was really knocking into his pelvis when I thrust in and it was then when I noticed that his pelvis area was really bony...

After almost 2 full hours of solid fucking, I was not really tired out (I was a young boy then) but my groin was really getting painful from the knocking and I had to quickly cum. After cumming and cleaning up, I really felt the pain in my groin area and it was really painful as I walked out to take a bus back home. When at home, I had to check and realized that I had an abrasion at my groin area from all the knocking into his bony pelvic bone. >.< Took me a few days to get over the pain...

I am not sure if it was becos of this incident but I slowly start to prefer men with more meat and now really like men who are bigger in size... More comfortable to sex with... :p

Labels: ,

Monday, June 23, 2014

Do You Remember Sex in Camp

I had long finished my reservist obligations and frankly, I was really looking forward to the day I don't have to go back for reservist any more. Reservist had always been a torture for me. I was not as fit as I was when I was younger and been someone who also has a series of medical issues such as hypertension, scoliosis and slipped discs, I seriously do not even know how I managed to get my kahki beret and Guards tab then... I was proud to be a Guardsman then but have to pay a price when it comes to reservist time...

So, after spending a lot of money and time to medically prove that my physical issues are real, I was finally downgraded and reservist became a might less stressful affair.

However, that is not the end. I was transferred to a unit where I didn't know anyone there and all these garang Guardsman really do not think about their commanders who had been downgraded. Although I had a relaxed time in camp but no doubt it was just as stressful as previously.

It does not help that some of the guys are still fit and look pretty good and having them walking around, sometimes half naked is really not making my life in camp any better. 

There was also a fellow commander who always like to pick on me. Others would generally ignore me and communicate with me only officially but this guy just like to pick on me and bully me, even when doing things officially. It got pretty tiring and I really did not wanna see him around...

So, what has this got to do with my topic? You will see... Do I remember sex in camp? Of course I do!

In fact, I was sucked twice on my last in camp training!

Turns out, the guy who keeps picking on me is gay! Apparently, he had spotted me at Ten Mens Club (TMC, a gay bath house and it is not a spelling mistake there) one evening! And all the while when he was picking on me, he was actually doing so cos he was fancying me and was trying to get my attention... Gosh, what a weird guy...

Anyway, during the last in camp, he had not came and bothered me, but towards the last week, when we were more relaxed, he came and asked for my contact number and started to text me at night. It was then that he asked if I went to TMC that night... As we chatted, he told me he had always fancied me and started suggesting that we should do things in camp since it will be our last reservist.

So, I suggested that since it is lights out soon, we can just go to the toilet area and have him suck me off there. He agreed and he sucked me inside one of the toilet cubicles after we made sure that everyone had turned in. It certainly felt a little surreal as I watch him suck on my hard cock and making me cum...

The second time it happened, I told him I dun wanna stay up till too late just for a blowjob. It can really be tiring as we had to stay up till everyone was asleep before we can do the deed. So, as he still wanted to suck on my cock, we decided that we should just do it at the showers, while everyone is showering. It was rather risky as the others were still around...

We took a shower cubicle each, side by side and after an initial wash up, I sat on the floor and slid my lower body over and he started doing his 'work'... I tell you, it was really scary! The water was still running but I can see that the guy in the cubicle next door is still showering. Throughout the time when I was enjoying the blowjob, I keep thinking of the guy can actually see me sitting on the floor! :p

Too bad he only seen me at the spa before our last in-camp training. As much as it was risky, it certainly made reservist much more exciting and fun! Come to think of it, if we had more time, we might had even tried anal sex... Hahaha...

Labels: , , ,

Wednesday, June 18, 2014

Do You Remember Anyone Asking for Your Underwear

Heh... I am trying to revive my blog... So, I am trying to write a longer version of what I will be tweeting... :p I started this #DoYouRemember series some time back and after a few months, I ran out of things to talk about and stopped. However, I find it quite fun to share things that I normally cannot share with people I talk with face to face! Hahaha... I can only share with people I dun see

I am shy mah, after all... Hahaha...

As if, right? :p

So, anyway, about a week or so back, I restarted this series and I thought, hmm... Why not I do a more detail writeup about what I tweet here? On 1 hand, Twitter only allows 140 characters and thus it is pretty limited to what I can say there at 1 go. On the other hand, I can kinda, revive my blog... Which I had neglected... :p

So, here is what I shared today:  #DoYouRemember anyone asking for your underwear? 

I do. 

There was this guy whom I forgot how he knew me but very likely is through this blog... We had been chatting and he was talking about his sexperience and his 'hobby'. Well, apparently, he collects used underwears from the guys he had sex with. Yeah... Maybe you can call him a professional underwear collector. :p I think he told me he had a whole drawer full of used underwear given to him by the guys he had sex with. It was a kinky thought but underwear was never a thing for me... Hahaha... And I cannot imagine having other people's underwear in your drawer! Oh... I forgot to ask if he actually washes them after they were gifted to him... *shudder* I dun think I wanna know... Hahaha...

So, anyway, some how, we chatted for some time and finally, he asked if we can meet. He would like to give me a blow job. Well, who would refuse a blow job, right? But of course, I have to surrender to him my underwear. Now... I am really contemplating this... I had never freeballed then and I get really uncomfortable thinking about walking around without my underwear back home. Furthermore, my mum does the laundry and she might ask why there seem to have 1 underwear missing for the week's laundry! Hahaha... So, I declined his offer.

He then said that we should at least just meet up so he can blow for me. I don't have to give him my underwear. So, since I have no loss, I agreed. We arranged to meet up after work in Town. He was a relatively nice chap and very friendly who took a liking for me and so we began to hunt for a proper place to have the blow job done. We walked around looking for a decently clean and private place and soon settled for a toilet at the Raffles Hotel shopping gallery.

My, my... The blow job was good but it was pretty scary too as there is only 1 cubicle and anyone who walked in might wanna wait for us to exit the cubicle if he is really urgent... Hahaha... So, I did not really enjoyed the blow job as much as I would like to. But at least the place was clean. After I cummed, he asked me for my undies as he said he had not had a red one (yes, I was wearing a red one that day). Gosh... Again, I rejected his request. I felt bad but I really dun wanna walk around freeballing... Hahaha... I was not used to the idea and I keep thinking what if I leak pre-cum and wet my pants? Yup, I might not have a lot of pre-cum when having sex but after I ejaculated, my cock will still produce pre-cum and it can be messy if I did not have something to stop the flow. That is why I also seldom jerk off and then sleep naked at home. I would need to wear my underwear in case my pre-cum wets and dirties my blanket... :p

We are still in contact till today and he still remembers till now that I didn’t give him my underwear. LOL... But I think he is happily attached now and is not collecting used underwear any more... :p

Unless he actually read this post and demands that I give him 1... If so, ok lor, I am more used to the idewa of freeballing now... But hor, I would need another blow job before I surrender my underwear... Heh heh... :p

Labels: ,

Monday, April 22, 2013

Is that cum?


These days, with no mahjong session or lunch dates being arranged, I had been quite bored on Sundays and kinda looking forward to some action. For the past weekend, having fucked the bf and a friend on Friday and Saturday and still feeling kinda needy, I decided to go Shogun again on Sunday to try my luck… Maybe I can find some guy whom I can service…  Or who can service me… :p

But alas, it seems that after I had slimmed down, I had not been getting the attention I had wanted. So, I was wandering up and down the spa looking for fun but to no avail. I even hid in the steamroom for some time, hoping for some anonymous blowjob so I can get it over and done with but all I managed to get was only just some forceful hugs and jerk offs… No one wants to blow me cock!

I was greatly disappointed and was wondering what was wrong and decided to just go to the day bed area to rest and see if I can get some exhibitionistic fun at the same time. I was also getting heated up in the steamroom and a few uncles are really tightening their grip on me and I really dun feel like having them for fun…

When I was at the roof top day bed area, I noticed there was a handsome uncle sleeping on the day bed and 2 hunky ones on the other side of the bed. 1 uncle was seated across the bed, jerking himself watching the 3 guys sleep and another guy was just idling around, watching the guy jerking himself. I plonked myself down next to the handsome uncle and tried to get some rest. But it was hot… And HE was hot… Hahaha… I just can’t sleep as all…

So, I started to trace my fingers along his bod. He’s sill sleeping… Ok… I started to move my finger around his nipples and then I move down and feel his cock which is under his towel.

Guess what? Cute uncle is HARD! Hahaha…  I fiddled with his towel and it took me some time but I finally freed his hard cock from the towel. That woke him up and he put his cock back under the towel. :( But he did not turn away from me or got up from the bed…

So, I continued, tracing my fingers along his chest and stomach and then I start to tweak one of his nipples. No rejection. Hmm… I started playing with his nipple and see his mouth open slightly. He was still ‘sleeping’… After playing with his nipple for some time, I got up and licked it and flicked it with my tongue. Then I put my hand on his crotch and felt that he was rock hard. Ah! Uncle is a nipple person! I took his cock out and started jerking for him. This time, he did not reject me… And then I stopped licking his nipple and kissed him. He kissed back! Aha! I think I got him! Hahahaha…

Just then some guy walked into the area and he quickly covered his cock with the towel again and pretended to sleep… again. Tsk!  I waited till the guy walked away and I take out his (still) hard cock and wrap my mouth over it. I started bobbing my head on his cock and was enjoying myself, with those in the area enjoying the show I am giving. Just as I was enjoying myself on his smooth cock, another guy walked in and I can sense cute uncle is getting nervous.

So, I take his cock out of my mouth, covered his cock with his towel, went to kiss him again and asked if he wants to go to a room.  He opened his eyes, looked at me and agreed. Yay!

He got up and led me to an empty room, stood against the wall and waited for me. I locked the door, took off my towel and hugged him. And he still stood there… Like a statue… So, I removed his towel and continued hugging him and kissed him.

But he still stood there like a statue! So, I knelt down and took his hard cock in my mouth and blew him. I was enjoying myself and getting hard when he pulled my head off his cock and turned away from me. I turned him around, reached for his cock and asked him if he wanna fuck me.

He didn’t say anything and I decided to continue blowing him for my own pleasure. At this moment, I can feel him trying to push me away and before I know it, something warm hit me in the mouth and chest and as I stood up, cute uncle continued to squirt some more hot liquid all over on my tummy area and thighs. I tasted what was in my mouth and didn’t taste or smell any cum smell. I touched the wet areas and it also don’t feel like cum.

I asked him if he had cummed and still want to continue playing and cute uncle just smiled, looked for his towel, wrapped up and walked out of the room…

Labels:

Friday, April 05, 2013

Minor Celebrity, anyone? :p


So, the story is that I know this guy who is like a minor celebrity, both in the AJ circle and in the entertainment industry. I had always been fancying him since I know him. To be, he is really charismatic and very manly. And he knows it and carries it well. And I am sure lots of other guys fancy him and wanna get into his pants. The only thing is, he is a pure top and I was really only interested in topping then and never really thought of bottoming for him. Furthermore, I heard from rumours that he is pretty rough with his guys in bed… And that scares me…

Many years had passed and I had not met him for years. However, I keep seeing his works appear on the screens and am constantly reminded of his presence. And I had also begun to explore the pleasures of bottoming and learning to be a flex in bed.

So, one fine day, there I was, at Shogun, wandering around and feeling upset that I did not get any one to play with. And as I walked in the tv area, guess who I bumped into? Yup, him. I was delighted. It was my first time seeing him in the spa and certainly my first time seeing his body in real life. :p

And he looked good. Stocky with a tough looking tummy. Yummy. Hahaha… Gosh, I dunno when it happened but I had developed a liking for men who are bigger and dun really mind men with tummies. They seem sexier and more manly to  me! :p

He was surprised to see me as well and I stopped to talk to him. Then we hugged… Then we kissed. :p And I felt his growing cock. Not big… But that means I won’t mind it inside me… :p

He appeared shy about being in public and he led me to the dark room. There are some men already playing in the dark room and lots of other guys walking in and out of the room. We stopped near the door and hugged, kissed and talked, some of the men who walked past us groping us as we talked.

‘You suck well, I heard.’ He said. Ha! I know it is an old tactic to get me to suck him but I still find it cute that he needs to say that instead of pushing my head down by force or simply asking me to suck for him. :p So, he is not THAT forceful after all, eh? :p

So, I smiled slyly at him. ‘Really? Who said that?’ And I knelt down and removed his towel and put his hard cock in my mouth. Heaven! Hahaha… I am sucking the cock of a celebrity in the AJ circle! Hahaha… And I am enjoying it… Quite a lot… Hahaha… I started bobbing my head up and down his cock, enjoying the cock in my mouth. But the men walking past us were really distracting.  Being near the entrance means we are right in the path of anyone walking in or out of the room and of course, attracted their attention and roaming hands. :p

He pulled me up and said I really sucked good. I was happy, of course. A validation of my skills, indeed. Hahaha…

I asked if he can suck for me too but he said he had an ulcer and cannot suck. I was a little disappointed. It will be GREAT if he can suck me. But I guess I am enjoying myself already and thus I dun really mind.  After some more hugging, he suggested going to a room. I agreed. Though I will never had mind being groped by others when I enjoy his cock. I am quite an exhibitionist after all… ;)

We found an empty room and I pinned him to the wall and started kissing him again… before going down again on his nice hard cock. I was really enjoying it and he was really complementing on my sucking skills and how correct the rumours had been… Hahaha… Now I am REALLY curious who the hell is telling everyone that I suck good! Hahaha… Doesn’t matter. All I want then was his cock in my mouth and enjoying it! :p

He pulled me up for a kiss and then he asked me where my sensitive areas are. I can’t remember what I said but the next thing I know, he started kissing me at my ears and neck. AND I WENT CRAZY HORNY AND MAD!! Hahaha!!...

Yes! Those are my sensitive areas. Kiss me there and I will let you do anything with me! Well… ALMOST anything lah! Hahaha…

Anyway, so he was kissing and licking me at my neck and ears and my body had gone all soft and weak and I am falling into his arms. He turned me around and hug me from behind and continue kissing me at my neck and my back. I was getting really high and aroused and all I can think of then was, ‘FUCK THE HELL OUT OF ME!’… PLEASE!!!...

Hahaha… So, I arched my back and pressed my butt against him and as he continued kissing and licking me, he asked if I wanna get fucked. Oh, yes, please!

I separated unwillingly from his embrace and lied on the mattress. ‘Take me’, I think I was saying that with my body language… Hahaha… And he was more than happy to oblige. So, after some fingering and ‘preparation work’, he tried inserting his cock in me. But alas, there was not enough lube and I think only the head managed to somehow poke in and I have to ask him to withdraw as it was really too painful… 

Really… Gay spas should not be too stingy about supplying lube sia…  It is spoiling all the potential fun… :p

Anyway, after a few more attempts and thrusts, we gave up and he started jerking himself at my crotch. After playing for some time, he shot his load on me and we cleaned up and left the room… A bit anti climaxed, I know… But I certainly look forward to bumping into him again and taking him in me properly the next time… Heh heh… :p

Thanks for reading! :)

Labels: , ,

Tuesday, April 02, 2013

Because I was meaty...

This happened when I was stocky built… So, the story started when I wanted to go for a Steps class in the early afternoon. I had calculated the travelling time and I should be able to reach the gym in time. But alas, fate should have it that the roads leading to the gym will be jammed for no reason. And so, when I finally reached the gym, I am a good 30 minutes late for the class and thus I decided to take the next class instead, which I wasn’t really too keen to.

Deciding to have some aerobic exercise first while waiting, I used the cross-trainer for half an hour and was about to walk to the studio when I walk past this cute hunk. I wasn’t really looking at him as he was on his phone and I felt half dead. But I noticed he looked up from his phone and was staring at me as I walked past him. I turned my head as I walked on and sure enough, he looked up from his phone again and was staring at me walking like I am a piece of meat. For once, I actually felt shy in the gym! LOL…

Anyway, there was a huge crowd waiting outside the studio for class and I was really contemplating to just skip the class and go back, when the hunk walked past me to the changing room… Oh well… I suddenly dun feel like going for class anymore! Hahaha… I followed him to the changing room…

We changed in the locker area to our towels and I took a relaxing pace to slowly observe him. I just wanna make sure I am not following a wrong target… Sure enough, he was eyeing me all the while and even went to the urinals to wait for me. However, I decided not to follow and waited for him at my locker. I saw him walk out of the urinal area disappointed and followed him to the steam room.

After walking in and out of the steam and sauna rooms and getting no response from him, I thought I got a wrong message from him and walked to the shower cubicles disappointed. So, imagine my pleasant surprise when he appeared in the shower cubicle opposite mine! And he winked at me… :p

He signaled me to go to his cubicle and I went. We hugged and kissed and he got hard. Oh my. He had such a big cock. It was curving downward and thick and long. We continued kissing and accidentally made a loud smooching sound! It was rather embarrassing and we thought it is better that we leave the shower cubicle for a while first. LOL!

We exited the shower cubicle and went to the steam room where we chatted and continue kissing since no one else was there. It felt good. It was so innocent, so much like 2 guys discovering one another and falling in love. He told me, he likes men with meat and he liked me when he first saw me. For once, I was glad I had not slimmed down! Hahaha…

As the steam room got too hot, we decided to shower, cool down and leave the gym. We took the same cubicle again as the place was really quiet and had more kissing and hugging and nipple lickings before he knelt down and took my hard cock into his mouth. He licked and sucked and it looked so good to see his cute face with my cock and I was really horny. I pulled him up and went down to suck his big cock. It felt so good to have that monster in my mouth.

He pulled me up as I was enjoying myself and kissed me before jerking for the both of us. I then inserted my finger in his ass. It went in and his tight ass wrapped my finger. He then inserted his finger into my asshole as well and I felt like I was in heaven.

We jerked for each other with a finger in each other’s hole and continued kissing. All this while, the water from the showerhead was falling on us, cooling us down. It was so hot, if not for the water, we might have caught fire! Hahaha…

Shortly, after, as I pulled my finger out, he moaned that he is cumming and shot his load on the cubicle floor. I turn around so he can stand behind me as he continued to jerk me off with his finger in my ass. It took just a few more strokes and I shoot my load on the floor as well, mixing our loads together.

As we calmed down, we kissed and he washed the cum away and left the cubicle. After I dry up, we exchanged numbers at the locker area and proceeded to have our lunch together. He was a sweet guy and I hoped we can have more sessions of fun together where I can do more naughty things with him…

Let’s wait and see!

Labels: ,

Monday, June 06, 2011

Twice in a row...

I bumped into him when I was leaving the toilet. He looked pretty straight to me and I did not think he could be AJ. But it was a fruitless trip and I was kinda a little frustrated with myself. Hahaha… I understand that it will be difficult to find ‘help’ at this hour, but I was still expecting something… :p

So, as I saw him walked in and saw that he gave me a look, I stopped and decided to go back to the toilet. There he was, washing his hands at the wash basin. He looks like he was not interested in me. I walked to the urinal and pretended to pee, turned my head and noticed that he was looking at me from my mirror reflection. Bingo!

Just then, someone walked in to the toilet. He looked up, gave me a look, dried his hands and walked out of the toilet. I looked at the new guy and I wasn’t really interested. Besides, he might not be AJ or wanting to do anything. So, I zipped up and followed the guy out of the toilet.

Outside, he stepped into a lift when he saw me and held the lift for me. The lift took us 1 level down and he quietly led me to another toilet. I was surprised the toilet is there. I had thought they had closed it for good after the renovation and so I never visited it. When I entered the toilet, there he was, standing at the urinal. I stood next to him and took out my cock. He was already hard and jerking off. I got hard and shifted myself to give him a better view and possible access to my meat. He gladly took up my offer and held my hard cock in his hand and jerked me while still jerking himself.

Sensing that we might be too much in the open, he pulled me towards the wash basins and continued to jerk off for me. I was a little disappointed that he dun wanna suck, but I guess I can make do without it. We hugged and kissed, his hand never leaving my cock. He was determined to have me cum. ‘Cum quick, its not safe to drag for too long.’, he whispered into my ears as he held me tight with 1 hand and jerking me off with the other.

Just then, someone opened the toilet door and we pushed away from each other, frantically zipping up our pants. As the intruder walked in, I realized it was someone who had blew me before and I told the first guy that we are safe to continue. He came to me and kissed me while working my cock out of my zip. The second guy watched on and I signaled him to come and suck for us. He knelt at our cocks and took our cocks into his mouth, 1 after another, savouring our cocks and our pre-cum. The first guy couldn’t take it and told me he wanna cum. The second guy stood up in time and the first guy shot his load and sprayed it all over the toilet floor. I cummed too, upon seeing him spray his load with gusto. The second guy then passed us some toilet paper and left the toilet. We did a quick wash up for our cocks and wiped some of the cum off the floor, hugged and also left the toilet.

As I reached my second destination, I realized it was a little early still and I wanted to see if anyone could be cruising. Curiosity got the better of me and I walked into the toilet. Nothing. As I walked out, this ah beng walked in. He looked at me and gave me a look that said he wanted my cock. Heh. Doing bengs had been one of my fetishes and I did not want to miss this opportunity. So I walked back into the toilet.

True as it is, my gaydar did not fail me. He was walking in and out of the urinal area while I stood at the urinals, getting hard and flashing my cock to him. He stopped when he was sure no one will be coming in the toilet and took my cock in his hand. He expertly started to jerk me off. Why expertly? He knew how to play with a cockhead when he was jerking off a cock. His method was not the usual grab the shaft and jerk his hand up and down the hard shaft. He used his fingers to play with the head and his wet fingers mixed well with my pre-cum and I was getting really high. However, I just cummed not long ago and this will take a long time… So, I took over from him and he played his hand at the underside of my cock head, gently rubbing the skin linking the underside of the cockhead to the foreskin. It felt absoluely amazing. I reached out and squeezed his crotch and he was hard too. It felt good in my hands but he dun want it taken out. As I jerked myself and he added to my pleasure, I squeezed his cock a few more times and I started cumming. He used his hand to catch my thick white cum and he started rubbing the cum on my cock head and all over his hand. I stopped him as the cockhead was too sensitive and he smiled and went to wash his hands. I cleaned my cock and gave it a quick wash and left the toilet, happy that I get to cum twice in a row. Beng was still washing his hand and looking contented… I wished he had jerked himself off too just now… If only… :)

Thanks for reading! :)

Labels: ,